All Ellison teachers have tutoring on Wednesday's starting at 4:15.
The additional tutoring times are indicated below.

Teacher Wake Up Wednesday Day 2 Day 3 Note
A Bachmayer W 4:20-4:45 Th 8:15-8:40    
M Barrow W 4:20-4:45 T 4:20-5:00 M,T,W,Th 8:15-8:40  
M Bell W 4:20-4:45 T 8:15-8:40 also by appointment  
D Breaux W 4:20-4:45 M,T 8:00-8:30 M,T,Th 4:14-4:45  
S Bremner W 4:20-4:45 M 8:15-8:40    
A Caddell W 4:20-4:45 Th 8:15-8:40    
L Campagna W 4:20-4:45 T 4:15-4:45 also by appointment  
M Cardenas W 4:20-4:45 Th 8:14-8:40    
R Cardenas W 4:20-4:45 Th 8:10-8:40    
T Cherizard W 4:20-4:45 M,T 8:15-8:40 M,T,Th,F 4:20-5:00  
M Christ W 4:20-4:45 M 8:00-8:40    
S Coffey W 4:20-4:45 W,F 8:15-8:40 Th 4:15-4:45  
H Cole W 4:20-4:45 Th 4:20-4:45    
C Collins W 4:20-4:45 Th 4:20-4:45    
B Cotton W 4:20-4:45 F 8:10-8:40    
C Cox W 4:20-4:45 T,Th 4:20-4:45    
A Cruddas W 4:20-4:45 Th 8:15-8:40    
B Dobbs W 4:20-4:45 M,W,Th 8:15-8:40    
D Douglass W 4:20-4:45 T,W,Th 8:15-8:40    
V Duke W 4:20-4:45 T 8:15-8:40    
N Dunnells W 4:20-4:45 M,T,Th 4:20-5:00    
A Espada W 4:20-4:45 W,Th 8:15-8:40 Th 4:20-4:45  
K Esterby W 4:20-4:45 T 8:15-8:40    
W Farley W 4:20-4:45 M,T,W,Th,F 8:15-8:40 T,Th 4:20-4:45  
D Field W 4:20-4:45 WTh 8:15-8:40 Th 4:20-4:45  
E Figueroa W 4:20-4:45 T 8:15-8:40    
S Ford W 4:20-4:45 T,W 8:15-8:40    
M Gallegos W 4:20-4:45 W 8:15-8:40 T 4:15-4:45  
L Glover W 4:20-4:45 Th 4:20-4:45    
A Gonzalez W 4:20-4:45 T 4:20-4:45    
M Gracie W 4:20-4:45 M 4:20-4:45  
K Groves W 4:20-5:00 Th 8:15-8:40    
S Harris W 4:20-4:45 T 4:20-4:45    
A Hernandez-Casillas W 4:20-4:45 T 8:15-8:40 also by appointment  
C Hawkins W 4:20-4:45 T 8:15-8:40    
D Ingram W 4:20-4:45 M,T,Th,F 8:15-8:40 M, T, Th  4:20-4:45  
M Irwin W 4:20-4:45 Th 8:10-8:40    
A Jensen W 4:20-4:45 T 8:15-8:40    
A Kelly W 4:20-4:45 T 4:20-4:45    
T Kelso W 4:20-4:45 T 4:20-5:00    
M Kenjura W 4:20-4:45 T 4:20-5:00    
C Kern-Ekins W 4:20-5:00 T 4:20-5:00    
A Kelly W 4:20-5:00 T 4:20-5:00    
A Key W 4:20-4:45 W 8:05-8:40    
Y Korban W 4:20-4:45 T 8:15-8:40    
T Kraft W 4:20-4:45 M 4:20-4:45 T,Th 8:15-8:40  
J LaPierre W 4:20-4:45 T,W 8:00-8:40    
D Levisay W 4:20-4:45 F 4:15-5:00    
C Lewis W 4:20-4:45 M 8:15-8:40    
J Linley W 4:20-4:45 F 8:15-8:40    
J Lopez W 4:20-4:45 Th 8:15-8:40    
L Lyles W 4:20-4:45 Th 4:20-4:45 also by appointment  
K Lyssy W 4:20-4:45 T,F 8:15-8:40 also by appointment  
K Marler W 4:20-4:45 Th 4:20-4:45    
R Marshall W 4:20-4:45 T,W,Th,F 8:00-8:40    
M McCoy W 4:20-4:45 M 4:20-4:45    
J McNeil W 4:20-4:45 T 8:15-8:40    
D McNiesh W 4:20-4:45 Th 4:20-4:45    
J Merlo W 4:20-4:45 M,Th,F 8:00-8:30 M,T,Th 4:14-4:45  
M Morris W 4:20-4:45 T 4:20-4:45    
J Murphy W 4:20-4:45 M,T,W,Th,F 8:15-8:40 M,T,Th 4:20-4:45  
M Newton W 4:20-4:45 T 4:20-4:45    
S Offord W 4:20-4:45 T 4:20-4:45    
M Oliver W 4:20-4:45 w 4:14-4:45 T,Th8:15-8:40  
T Opperman W 4:20-4:45 W 8:25-8:40    
A Parker W 4:20-4:45 T,W,Th 8:15-8:40 T,Th 8:20-8:40  
K Patterson W 4:20-4:45 Th 4:20-4:45    
T Patterson W 4:20-4:45 T 4:20-4:45    
M Payton W 4:20-6:30 M,T,Th 4:20-6:30    
G Pedroza W 4:20-4:45 T 4:20-4:45    
Pena-Bui W 4:20-4:45 M 4:20-4:45    
C Perez W 4:20-4:45 T,Th 8:00-8:40    
P Petro W 4:20-4:45 T,W,Th 7:45-8:40 T,Th 4:20-4:45  
T Pettaway W 4:20-4:45 T,W,Th, F 8:15-8:40 T,Th, F 4:15-4:45  
E Piekarski W 4:20-4:45 Th 4:20-5:00 Th 8:05-8:35  
C Poe W 4:20-4:45 M,T,Th,F 8:15-8:40 M,T,Th 4:20-4:45  
R Polvado W 4:20-4:45 F 8:15-8:40    
J Rainwater W 4:20-4:45 Th 4:20-4:45    
J Ramirez W 4:20-4:45 M 8:15-8:40    
R Reese W 4:20-4:45 M,T 8:15-8:40 Th 4:20-4:45  
K Roberson W 4:20-4:45 M 4:20-4:45 also by appointment  
A Roberts W 4:20-4:45 T 4:20-4:45 also by appointment  
V Rodriguez-Andino W 4:20-4:45 T 4:20-4:45    
J San Miguel W 4:20-4:45 T,Th 8:15-8:40    
N Sanderford W 4:20-4:45 T,F 8:15-8:40    
R Scheafnocker W 4:20-4:45 Th 4:20-5:00    
K Scott W 4:20-4:45 T 4:20-4:45    
T Sibole W 4:20-4:45 M, W 4:20-4:45 Th 8:15-8:40  
J Smith (J) W 4:20-4:45 M,T,Th,F 8:00-8:30 M,T,W,Th,F 4:20-5:00 after marching season  
T Smith (T) W 4:20-4:45 M,Th 4:20-4:45 T,W,Th,F 8:15-8:40  
J Stanley W 4:20-4:45 T 8:10-8:40    
S Steed W 4:20-4:45 M 4:20-4:45 also by appointment  
K Strovers W 4:20-4:45 T, W 8:15-8:40 T 4:20-4:45  
G Summers W 4:20-4:45 Th 8:15-8:40    
J Sunshine W 4:20-4:45 Th 8:10-8:40    
K Thurman W 4:20-4:45 T 8:15-8:40    
D Torres W 4:20-4:45 T 8:15-8:40 T afternoon by appointment  
A Triggs W 4:20-4:45 M,T, Th 4:20-5:00    
J Tucker W 4:20-5:00 T,W,Th 7:45-8:30 M,T 4:20-5:00  
M Turner-Grubb W 4:20-4:45 M 4:20-4:45    
G Van Riper W 4:20-4:45 F 8:00-8:30  lunch by appointment  
C Walker W 4:20-4:45 M 4:20-4:45    
A Watson W 4:20-4:45 T 8:15-8:40    
W Ward W 4:20-4:45 W 8:15-8:40    
S White W 4:20-5:00 M,T,Th 4:20-5:00 M,T,W 8:15-8:40  
D Wilbert W 4:20-4:45 W 4:20-4:50  
C Williams W 4:20-4:45 W 4:20-4:45  
D Williams W 4:20-4:45 Th 4:20-4:45  
F Wood W 4:20-4:45 M,Th,F 8:00-8:30 M,T,Th 4:14-4:45  
T Young W 4:20-4:45 M,T,W 8:10-8:40  
C Zanfardino W 4:20-4:45 M 4:15-4:45  
R Zavala W 4:20-4:45 T 4:20-4:45    
J Zehr W 4:20-4:45 T 8:15-8:40